Placement Records


We are proud to say that we have registered highest & best placement in the region.


Sectors/Industries covered

placement at cpur

Salary Statistics

placement at cpur

Placement Records at a glance


Placement Record for AVSAR Job Fair 2017
Dates: 26th and 27th May 2017 at CPU, Kota
Name Course Branch Designation Company
Harshita Chaudhary B.Tech EE Sales Executive Alpha Motorsports
Chetan Kumar Mahur B.Tech EE Business Development Manager Alpha Motorsports
Varun Dhiman B.Tech ME R&D Alpha Motorsports
Vaibhav Sharma B.Tech ME R&D Alpha Motorsports
Tabassum Gauri B.Tech EE Sales Executive Alpha Motorsports
Vikram Swami Poly EC Service Engineer Livpure
Pranay Agrawal Poly EE Service Engineer Livpure
Rameshwar Dashora Poly ME Service Engineer Livpure
Gagandeep Sharma Poly EC Service Engineer Livpure
Brijesh Rathore Poly EC Service Engineer Livpure
Pankaj Nagar Poly EE Service Engineer Livpure
Chayan Bhatnagar Poly EE Service Engineer Livpure
Khushboo Koaser Poly EC Service Engineer Livpure
Ayushi Shrivastava B.Tech CSE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Rupal Sharma B.Tech ECE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Lakshay Kapoor B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Raman Gupta B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Aakash Sharma MBA Marketing Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Parth Kumra MBA Marketing Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Vaibhav Sharma B.Tech ME Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Ayushi Mittal B.Tech ECE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Shikha Singh B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Shaily Chundawat B.Tech ECE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Subhash Arora B.Tech PE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Yashasvi Pandya MBA Finance Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Pankhuri Payal B.Tech EC Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Mohd Rafiq B.Tech CSE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Anu Kumari B.Tech CSE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Renuka Verma B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador Just Dial
Shaily Chundawat B.Tech ECE Process Associate Genpact
Supreet Kaur Saluja B.Tech ECE Process Associate Genpact
CHIRAYU SHRIVASTAV B.Tech CS Android Developer Owebest Technologies
RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA B.Tech CS PHP Developer Owebest Technologies
Rakesh Sangwan BCA   PHP Developer Owebest Technologies
Shaily Chundawat B.Tech ECE PHP Developer Owebest Technologies
Ayushi Shrivastava B.Tech CSE HR Executive Owebest Technologies
VINAY BAJAJ MBA Finance Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
LOKESH NAGAR B.Tech EE Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
YASHASVI PANDYA MBA Finance Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
LAKSHAY KAPOOR B.Tech EE Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
GAURAV DADHICH     Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
SUBHASH ARORA B.Tech PE Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
RAHUL PAREEK B.Tech PE Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
VIKRAM SWAMI B.Tech EE Software  Researcher Zolacode IT Solutions
ANU KUMARI B.Tech CS Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA B.Tech CS Android Developer Zolacode IT Solutions
ABHISHEK SHARMA MCA IT PHP Developer Zolacode IT Solutions
RASHMI GOYAL B.Tech CS Java Developer Zolacode IT Solutions
PREETAM SINGH B.Tech CS Java Developer Zolacode IT Solutions
ABHINAV B.Tech CS Java Developer Zolacode IT Solutions
MANISHA SARKAR B.Tech CS PHP Developer Zolacode IT Solutions
MOHAMMAD RAFIQ B.Tech CS Java Developer Zolacode IT Solutions
MANISHA JOSHI B.Tech CS Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
CHIRAYU SHRIVASTAV B.Tech CS PHP Developer Zolacode IT Solutions
HIMANSHU YADAV B.Tech EE Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
SARANSH MITTAL B.Tech CS Business Development Manager Zolacode IT Solutions
Neeraj Sharma B.Tech CS Android Trainee Gettech Softwares
Ravindra Fagna B.Tech EE SEO Trainee Gettech Softwares
Aishwariya Jaiman     HR Trainee Gettech Softwares
Mujaffar Husen B.Tech CS Android Trainee Gettech Softwares
Apoorva Jain B.Tech   software trainee Gettech Softwares
Shikha Maheshwari B.Tech CS software trainee Gettech Softwares
Rahul Kumar Gupta B.Tech CS software trainee Gettech Softwares
Subhah Arora B.Tech PE Marketing Executive Tainee Gettech Softwares
Lakshay Kapoor B.Tech EE Marketing Executive Tainee Gettech Softwares
Shaily Chundawat B.Tech ECE Marketing Executive Tainee Gettech Softwares
Chetan Kumar Mahur B.Tech EE Marketing Executive Tainee Gettech Softwares
Vishnu Sharma B.Tech EE Marketing Executive Tainee Gettech Softwares
Nitin Chaurasiya B.Tech EE Marketing Executive Tainee Gettech Softwares
Rupal Sharma B.Tech EC HR Trainee Gettech Softwares
Name Course Branch Designation
ICICI Prudential 21st March 2017   -
Rajat Agarwal B.Tech CE Financial Service Consultant
Ashutosh Khandelwal B.Tech CE Financial Service Consultant
Jaswant Singh Rathore B.Tech CE Financial Service Consultant
Neeraj Sharma B.Tech CE Financial Service Consultant
Kushal Pratap Singh Hada B.Tech CE Financial Service Consultant
Rohit Saxena MBA Marketing Financial Service Consultant
Akshay Singh Solanki B.Tech CE Financial Service Consultant
Name Course Branch Designation
Reliable First 10th March 2017   -
Nitesh Agarwal     Customer Service Back Profile
Ummed Sisodiya     Customer Service Back Profile
Ginni Viyogi B.tech ECE Customer Service Back Profile
Anjali Ahuja B.tech ECE Customer Service Back Profile
Vijay Kumar Malav B.tech EE Customer Service Back Profile
Omprakash Suman B.tech EE Customer Service Back Profile
Yazid Mohammad Usman MBA 1stYear Customer Service Back Profile
Shaul Richards MBA 1stYear Customer Service Back Profile
Ashim Roy MBA 1stYear Customer Service Back Profile
Sunil Vishwakarma B.Tech  CS Customer Service Back Profile
Khinva Singh B.tech EE Customer Service Back Profile
Nisha Nagar MBA 1stYear Customer Service Back Profile
Chandraprabha Singh MBA 1stYear Customer Service Back Profile
Name Course Branch Designation
Techno Copacetic 09th March 2017   -
Ayushi Gupta B.Tech CS Java Developer
Manoj Kumar B.Tech CS  
Sandeep Kumar B.Tech IT  
Suraj Kumar B.Tech CS Java Developer
Ayushi Ojha B.Tech CS Business Development Associate
Amandeep B.Com   Business Development Associate
Chandan Kumar B.Tech CS Android Developer
Ayushi Vijay B.Tech CS Java Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
I Connect Solutions 08th March 2017   -
Praveen Sharma B.tech ECE Remote Tech Sales Officer
Himanshu Yadav B.tech EE Remote Tech Sales Officer
Saurabh Sharma B.tech EE Remote Tech Sales Officer
Ginni viyogi B.tech ECE Remote Tech Sales Officer
Anjali Ahuja B.tech ECE Remote Tech Sales Officer
Shahyad Hussain B.tech CS Remote Tech Sales Officer
Saurabh Agrawal B.tech EE Remote Tech Sales Officer
Ravindra Fagna B.tech EE Remote Tech Sales Officer
Vishal Sawant BBA Remote Tech Sales Officer
Fatima B.Com Remote Tech Sales Officer
Gopesh BBA Remote Tech Sales Officer
Aman BBA Remote Tech Sales Officer
Vishal Sahu MBA 1stYear Remote Tech Sales Officer
Khinwa B.tech EE Remote Tech Sales Officer
Chandraprabha MBA 1stYear Remote Tech Sales Officer
Nisha Nagar MBA 1stYear Remote Tech Sales Officer
Fatima B.Com Remote Tech Sales Officer
Sukhdeep Kaur BBA Remote Tech Sales Officer
Shikha Singh B.tech EE Remote Tech Sales Officer
Divya Jain B.tech CS Remote Tech Sales Officer
Shweta Khandelwal B.tech CS Remote Tech Sales Officer
Name Course Branch Designation
SBI Cards 07th March 2017   -
Tarun Vashitha B.Tech IT Relationship Executive
Meenakshi Pankaj  B.Tech   Relationship Executive
Abhishek Gupta  M.com   Relationship Executive
Kiran Sharma  M.A    Relationship Executive
Pawan Kumar Panchal  B.Tech Chemical Relationship Executive
Neelima Modi  MBA  Final Year Relationship Executive
Sakshi Gupta MBA  1stYear Relationship Executive
Nikita Gupta  MBA  Final Year Relationship Executive
Nisha Nagar MBA  1stYear Relationship Executive
Shalu Bhardwaj MBA  1stYear Relationship Executive
Varsha Singh  MBA  1stYear Relationship Executive
Shraddha santoshi  MBA  1stYear Relationship Executive
Swati Sahu  MBA  1stYear Relationship Executive
Chadra Prabha MBA  1stYear Relationship Executive
Barkha Daswani  MBA  1stYear Relationship Executive
Surbhi Hada  MBA  1stYear Relationship Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
Shaljon Tech 06th March 2017   -
Aditya Sharma B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Gourav Kumar Saini B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Kushal Gupta B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Himanshu Sharma B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Samaarambh 28th January 2017   -
Soni Kumari B.Tech CS Software Intern
Shirin Ansari B.Tech CS Software Intern
Ayushi Garg BCA   Software Intern
Akash Goel B.Tech CS Software Intern
Name Course Branch Designation
Genpact 28th January 2017   -
Shikha Maheshwari B.Tech CS Process Associate
Utkarsh Sharma B.Tech EE Process Associate
Name Course Branch Designation
Convergence 28th January 2017   -
Aayushi Ojha MBA   Backend Executive
Jolly Shringi B.Tech  CS Backend Executive
Sourabh Sharma B.Tech  EE Backend Executive
Shweta Agrawal B.Tech  EE Backend Executive
Shirin Ansari B.Tech  CS Backend Executive
Ayushi Garg BCA   Backend Executive
Shikha Singh B.Tech  EE Backend Executive
Paridhi Pamnani B.Tech  EE Backend Executive
Priya Gupta B.Tech  CS Backend Executive
Anand Sharma B.Tech  ME Backend Executive
Kanika Pawar B.Tech  CS Backend Executive
Ambresh Dwivedi B.Tech  ME Backend Executive
Kratika Saraswat B.Tech  CS Backend Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
HDFC Bank 28th January 2017   -
Anshul Sharma M.Com   Branch Sales Officer
Amandeep Singh BBA   Branch Sales Officer
Rohit Saxena MBA   Branch Sales Officer
Name Course Branch Designation
Just Dial 21st January 2017   -
Manyu Saini B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Akash Goel B.Tech CS Just Dial Ambassador
Vaibhav Gupta B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Pooja Tiwari BCA   Just Dial Ambassador
Hari Om B.Tech ME Just Dial Ambassador
Diksha Yadav B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Renuka Verma B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Sunil Malav B.Tech CS Just Dial Ambassador
Ravindra Fagna B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Shivkant Tiwari B.Tech ME Just Dial Ambassador
Utkarsh Sharma B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Lokesh Nagar B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Ambresh Dwivedi B.Tech ME Just Dial Ambassador
Aditya Sharma B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Name Course Branch Designation
Maintec Technologies 19th January 2017   -
Priya Gupta B.Tech CS Network Analyst
Ayushi Garg BCA   Network Analyst
Daksh Joshi B.Tech EE Network Analyst
Shkha Maheshwari B.Tech CS Network Analyst
Utkarsh Sharma B.Tech EE Network Analyst
Sakshi Malav B.Tech EE Network Analyst
Raja Soni B.Tech CS Network Analyst
Parvez Hafeez B.Tech EE Network Analyst
Name Course Branch Designation
Market Magnify 30th Dec 2016   -
Preetam Singh B.Tech CS Business Development Manager
Amit Kuntal B.Tech CS Business Development Manager
Jolly Shringi B.Tech CS Business Development Manager
Nikhila S. Mishra B.Tech EE Business Development Manager
Shreya Dang B.Tech CS Business Development Manager
Rajneet Kaur MA   Business Development Manager
Chetan Mahur B.Tech EE Business Development Manager
Mohd Ifthkar M.Com ABST Business Development Manager
Konica Jain MBA Finance Business Development Manager
Shivkant Tiwari B.Tech ME Business Development Manager
Divya Chandwani B.Tech EE Business Development Manager
Anam Khan B.Tech EE Business Development Manager
Deepak Soni B.Tech EE Business Development Manager
Lokesh Nagar B.Tech EE Business Development Manager
Himanshu Sharma B.Tech EE Business Development Manager
Aditya Sharma B.Tech EE Business Development Manager
Altabish Pathan B.Tech CS Business Development Manager
Antima Jain B.Tech CS Business Development Manager
Harshita Singh B.Tech CS Business Development Manager
Name Course Branch Designation
Edge Telecom 30th Dec 2016   -
Himanshu Sharma B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Ishan Sharma B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Soni Ravindra Kumar B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Saurabh Agrawal  B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Omender Sharma B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Rajat Kushwah B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Vipin Kumar B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Shikshanand Jha  Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Sandeep Kumar Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Prnay Agrawal Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Raj Shrivastav Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Achin Garg  Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Shubham Verma  Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Deepak Kumar Mehata  Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Tanmay Jain  Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Akash Nandwana B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Rahul Verma B.Tech EE Telecom Engineer
Shailendra Sharma Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Harsh Pareta Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Lovesh Jain Diploma EE Telecom Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Teleperformance 28th Dec 2016   -
Preetam Singh B.Tech  CSE Technical Support
Honey Somani M.Sc. IT Technical Support
Aditya Dwivedi B.Tech  ME Technical Support
Amit Kuntal B.Tech  CSE Technical Support
Jolly Shringi B.Tech  CSE Technical Support
Varsha Meena B.Tech  CSE Technical Support
Rohit Prasad Yadav B.Tech  EE Technical Support
Gajendra Meena B.Tech  ME Technical Support
Ishan Sharma B.Tech  EE Technical Support
Deepak Soni B.Tech  EE Technical Support
Utkarsh Sharma B.Tech  EE Technical Support
Kushal Porwal B.Tech  EE Technical Support
Paridhi Pamnami B.Tech  EE Technical Support
Vaibhav Gupta B.Tech  EE Technical Support
Rajat Kushwah B.Tech  EE Technical Support
Swapnil Mehra B.Tech  CSE Technical Support
Khushnuma Ansari B.Tech  CSE Technical Support
Aayushi Ojha B.Tech  CSE Technical Support
Name Course Branch Designation
JSPL 26th and 27th Dec 2016   -
Rashmi Goyal B.Tech CSE  
Bhawna Bhatia B.Tech EE  
Kunal Jain B.Tech CE  
Shashank Sharma B.Tech CE  
Aashish Kumar Jha B.Tech CSE  
Ashutosh Khandelwal B.Tech CE  
Akash Bisht B.Tech CSE  
Name Course Branch Designation
Just Dial 25th July 2016   -
Prateek Shabani B.Tech ME Just Dial Ambassador
Azhar Khan B.Tech ME Just Dial Ambassador
Saurabh Sharma B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Shubham Sharma B.Tech EE Just Dial Ambassador
Name Course Branch Designation
AU Finance Off Site   -
Prateek Jain MBA   Business Development Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
Motion IIT JEE Off Site   -
Rahul Sharma B.Tech EE Business Development Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
I-Connect Solutions Off Site   -
Nitin Suman B.Tech EE Business Analyst
Name Course Branch Designation
Pixels -   -
Vikas Kumar Pandey B.Tech EE Service Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
TCS -   -
Faraz Khan B.Tech  EE Assistant System Engineer
Kirti Kakkar B.Tech  CSE Assistant System Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Chambal Sandesh -   -
Nishant Sharma B.Tech ME Business Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
Elite Core -   -
Vipin Suman B.Tech CSE Software Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
City Web Pages -   -
Mayur Gupta B.Tech CSE Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
P3 Multi Solutions -   -
Lata Sen B.Tech CSE Software Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
Vipra Consultancy -   -
Kratika Solanki BBA   HR Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
Vakrangee -   -
Riya Khatri B.Com   Admin Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
Best Price - Walmart -   -
Rohan Verma MBA   Business Development Associate
Name Course Branch Designation
Reliance Digital -   -
Akshay Verma MBA   Material Manager
Name Course Branch Designation
Safexpress -   -
Narottam   Jajoo MBA   Opeartion Executive
Govind   Nuwal MBA   Opeartion Executive
Chetan  Choudhary MBA   Opeartion Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
DICT -   -
Anoop Singh MBA   Yard Executive
John Paul D  Rozario MBA   Yard Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
Scorpion Express Pvt Ltd -   -
Hariom Suman MBA   Sales Executive
Dushyant Lodha MBA   Sales Executive
Achal Singh MBA   Sales Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
DHFL -   -
Nitin Singh MBA   Insurance Manager
Name Course Branch Designation
Askme.com -   -
Anupam Kumar Gupta MBA   Business Development Analyst
Name Course Branch Designation
SMC Insurance -   -
Anshuman MBA   Relationship Manager
Name Course Branch Designation
Qutone Ceramics -   -
Toshi Barotia MBA   HR-Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
Info Stretch -   -
Tanmay Bhushan B.Tech  CSE Trainee Engineer
Mukul Sharma  B.Tech  CSE Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Edge Telecom -   -
Shubham Sharma B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Rahul Sharma B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Pradeep Nagar B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Nitesh Jain B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Mudit Chaturvedi B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Kapil Nama B.Tech  ECE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Midas Infra 10th May 2016    
Ketan Bhojwani B.Tech CE  
Ashish Panjwani B.Tech CE  
Name Course Branch Designation
Innovar Digital 10th May 2016    
Prachi Jain B.Tech CSE  
Parul Singh B.Tech EC  
Raushan Kumar B.Tech EC  
Name Course Branch Designation
Bharti Bios 10th May 2016    
Bharat Bhooshan B.Tech ME  
Vinod Kumar Sahu B.Tech ME  
Azhar Khan B.Tech ME  
Hemant Bhardwaj B.Tech ME  
Name Course Branch Designation
Wifi Communication 10th May 2016    
Ravi Kumar B.Tech ECE  
Artee B.Tech ECE  
Name Course Branch Designation
Videocon Connect 10th May 2016    
Ayush Bhardwaj B.Tech EE  
Sahil Madaan B.Tech ECE  
Prakash Gaur B.Tech IT  
Daksh Joshi B.Tech EE  
Chaudhary Nayan Rajvansh B.Tech CSE  
Name Course Branch Designation
Micromax 10th May 2016    
Prateek Shabani B.Tech ME  
Hemant Sharma B.Tech ME  
Utkarsh Datta B.Tech ME  
Name Course Branch Designation
Choice Chemtech 09th May 2016    
Parveen Kumat Tripathi B.Tech ME  
Arpit Chittora B.Tech EC  
Manish Rai B.Tech ME  
Name Course Branch Designation
Genius 09th May 2016    
Ankur Kumar Sharma B.Tech EC  
Surya Prakash B.Tech EC  
Pappu Singh Yadav B.Tech EC  
Vishal Bansal B.Tech EC  
Bhanu Kumar Singhal B.Tech EC  
Divya Mistry B.Tech EC  
Priyanka Lamba B.Tech EC  
Name Course Branch Designation
Deltel 09th May 2016    
Prem Prakash B.Tech ECE  
Vishal Gautam B.Tech EC  
Mohd Daim Khan B.Tech EC  
Sahil Madaan B.Tech EC  
Name Course Branch Designation
Tmen System 09th May 2016    
Surya Prakash B.Tech EC  
Abhishek Singh B.Tech CSE  
Prachi Vijay B.Tech CSE  
Kalpna Chitra B.Tech EC  
Laksh Goyal B.Tech CSE  
Sonali Sharma B.Tech CSE  
Akshay Jain      
Vaseem Raja B.Tech CSE  
Kartikay Dwivedi B.Tech CSE  
Shailja Dadhich B.Tech EC  
Prakash Gaur B.Tech IT  
Sunil Vishvakarma B.Tech CSE  
Kartik Agarwal B.Tech CSE  
Ankush Rathore B.Tech EC  
Ankur Dadhich B.Tech EC  
Tushar Titra B.Tech EC  
Himanshu Gupta B.Tech EC  
Akshay Chaudhary B.Tech EC  
Anjali Maheshwari      
Priya jain B.Tech CSE  
Shubhangi Dixit B.Tech CSE  
Raushan Kumar B.Tech EC  
Shalabh Gangwar B.Tech EC  
Shamfat Ali Ansari MCA    
Name Course Branch Designation
British Telecom 09th May 2016    
Kunal Kohli B.Tech CSE  
Sanjeev Kumar  B.Sc  IT  
Prashant B.Tech EC  
Prateek Goyal MCA    
Md. Shadab Khan B.Tech EC  
Parul Vaidh B.Tech CSE  
Vipul Khandelwal B.Tech CSE  
Parul Singh B.Tech EC  
Krati Srivastva B.Tech EC  
Devendra Tripati B.Tech EC  
Name Course Branch Designation
HCL & Maintec 09th May 2016    
Khushbu Vyas B.Tech CSE
Irene Abreo B.Tech EC
Garima Kumari B.Tech EC
Nishtha Jain MCA  
Aqsa Javed Hashmi B.Tech CSE
Parvindar Kaur B.Tech EC
Manisha Yashwantani B.Tech CSE
Sahil Madaan B.Tech EC
Trisha Jain B.Tech EC
Silky Pahilajwani B.Tech EC
Shiva Gurjar B.Tech CSE
Swastik Saraf B.Tech IT
Vishal Chaturvedi B.Tech CSE
Name Course Branch Designation
Livpure 25th April 2016   -
Anil Gautam Diploma Mechanical Service Engineer
Deepak Malan Diploma Mechanical Service Engineer
Alok Kumar Diploma Mechanical Service Engineer
Shoaib Ali Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Deepender Sharma Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Mohd Sakib Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Vinod Kumar ITI Electrical Service Engineer
Uttam Komal ITI Electrical Service Engineer
Nandlal Aheer ITI Electrical Service Engineer
Jivanram Sen ITI Electrical Service Engineer
Satyaveer Aheer ITI Mechanical Service Engineer
Dinesh Prajapat Diploma Mechanical Service Engineer
Vijendra Singh Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Sandeep Sharma Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Manish Gautam Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Laxman Kathat Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Kuldeep Sahu Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Bhairulal Gurjar Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Ashfak Mohd Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Adil Hussain Diploma Electrical Service Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Tech Mahindra 21st April 2016   -
Mukul Dev Diploma Electrical Technical Associate
Ishaan Ali Diploma Electrical Technical Associate
Vikas KC BCA   Technical Associate
Name Course Branch Designation
Mansa Infotech 10th March 2016   -
Ganesh Vishwakarma B.Tech CSE Software Trainee Engineer
Shubham Gupta B.Tech CSE Software Trainee Engineer
Shalini Sharma B.Tech  CSE Software Trainee Engineer
Kartik Agarwal B.Tech CSE Software Trainee Engineer
Shubham Singh B.Tech CSE Software Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
IKY Technosoft 05th March 2016   -
Sumit Kumar B.Tech  ECE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Aman Rizvi B.Tech  EE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Sushil Kumar Mahawar B.Tech  EE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Deepak Gochar B.Tech  EE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Vivek Shringi B.Tech  EE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Mahendra Kumar Nagar B.Tech  EE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Mahendra Nagar B.Tech  EE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Akshish Nandwana B.Tech  EE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Farheen Khan B.Tech  CSE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Prateek Singhal B.Tech  CE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Peeyush Sharma B.Tech  CE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Harshit Ranjan B.Tech  CE Graduate Engineer Trainee
Apurv Sharma B.Tech  ME Graduate Engineer Trainee
Sumit Goyal B.Tech  ME Graduate Engineer Trainee
Name Course Branch Designation
VAULTUP Technologies 08th February 2016   -
Chirayu B.Tech CS PHP Developer
Deepak Singh BCA   PHP Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
WEBTUNIX SOLUTION 22nd January 2016   -
Kartikay Dwivedi B.Tech CS Marketing Assistant
Aakash Jain B.Tech CS Web Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
LINTECH ELECTRIC 20th January 2016   -
Lokendra Kumar Sharma B.Tech  ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Kinshuk Soti B.Tech  ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Ankur Kumar Sharma B.Tech  ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Farheen Pathan B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Rajat Mehta B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Rajat Yadav B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Taufiq Alam B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Yash Khandelwal B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Ronak Goyal B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Krishna Vijay B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Madhu Sharma B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Amrita Kulshestra B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Aditi Verma B.Tech  EE Graduate Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
FAB2U 28th December 2015   -
Prateek Shabani B.Tech ME Business Development Manager
Garima Kejriwal B.Tech CS Business Development Manager
Shipra Meena B.Tech EC Business Development Manager
Aamir Khan B.Tech EC Business Development Manager
Name Course Branch Designation
JBM Group 22nd December 2015   -
Shubham Agrawal B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Samir Anand B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Niraj Kumar B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Sorish Arora B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Prateek Shabani B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Rohan Sharma B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Sunil Kumar Nagar B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Sovil Modi B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Lokendra Kumar Sharma B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Ankur Kumar B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Market Magnify 21st Nov 2015   -
Antima Soni MCA   Business Analyst
Deepak Namdev B.Tech CS Business Analyst
Pakhi B.Tech IT Business Analyst
Anmol Parimoo B.Tech CS Business Analyst
Mohd Asim MBA Finance Business Analyst
Deepesh Gochar B.Tech  ME Business Analyst
Ayush Mishra BBA   Business Analyst
Aakansha Tyagi B.Com   Business Analyst
Ishpreet Kaur BBA   Business Analyst
Khyati Jain BBA   Business Analyst
Devang Yadav BBA   Business Analyst
Kanika Shelly BBA   Business Analyst
Tej Karan B.Tech  ME Business Analyst
Harsh Naval Bhardwaj B.Tech  EE Business Analyst
Vaibhav Soni B.Tech  EE Business Analyst
Nandini Singh B.Tech  EE Business Analyst
Heena Mehra B.Tech  EE Business Analyst
Harshita Maheshwari B.Tech  EE Business Analyst
Ronak Goyal B.Tech  EE Business Analyst
farheen Pathan B.Tech  EE Business Analyst
Farheen Khan B.Tech  CS Business Analyst
Himanshu Singh B.Tech  EE Business Analyst
Anu Alex B.Com   Business Analyst
Shubham Singh B.Tech  CS Business Analyst
Kratika Solanki BBA   Business Analyst
Prateek Shabani B.Tech  ME Business Analyst
Taufiq  B.Tech  EE Business Analyst
Khushboo Vyas B.Tech  CS Business Analyst
Manisha B.Tech  CS Business Analyst
Kartikhey Dwivedi B.Tech  CS Business Analyst
Name Course Branch Designation
Spectrum Info 19th Nov 2015   -
Dilip Singh B.Tech CS Finacle Support Engineer
Nand Bihari Meena B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Mahendra Malav B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Hari Krishna Sahu B.Tech ME Finacle Support Engineer
Asif Hussain B.Tech CS Finacle Support Engineer
Mintush Kumar B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Lokesh Meena B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Shivendra Singh B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Pawan Das Swamy B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Rahul Maheshwari B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Naresh Godara B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Saurabh Gautam B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Nirbhay Singh Solanki B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Chanchal Kumar Sen B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Lav Kumar B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Himanshu Nagar B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Sushil Mahawar B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Manu Verma B.Tech EE & EC Finacle Support Engineer
Pushpak Sharma B.Tech CS Finacle Support Engineer
Azhar Khan B.Tech ME Finacle Support Engineer
Nitesh Prasad B.Tech ME Finacle Support Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Scope Telecom 19th Nov 2015   -
Ramnaresh B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Neeraj kumar B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Heena B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Mudrika B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Chirag Lalwani B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Faraz Khan B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Nitin Suman B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Lalit Chhabra B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Karandeep Singh B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Anupam Electricals 07th November 2015   -
Shubham Sharma B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Ayush Bhardwaj B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Mudit Chaturvedi B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Pradeep Nagar B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Ankit Guha B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Rajendra Singh B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Yash Rawat B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Asif Hussain B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Hariom Jangid B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Rahul Sharma B.Tech EE & EC Graduate Trainee Engineer
Avinash Patel B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Naved Akhtar B.Tech ME Graduate Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
HCL 06th November 2015   -
Jubin Jhamb B.Tech CS Graduate Trainee Engineer
Azhar Ali B.Tech CS Graduate Trainee Engineer
Mohit Kumar B.Tech CS Graduate Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Sony India Pvt Ltd (Superwell Services) 21st Oct 2015   -
Mudit Chaturvedi B.Tech  Electrical Online Technical Support Engineer
Lalit Chhabra B.Tech  EC Online Technical Support Engineer
Priyanshu Dharwal B.Tech  Electrical Online Technical Support Engineer
Manyu Saini B.Tech  Electrical Online Technical Support Engineer
Timcy Nihalani B.Tech  CS Online Technical Support Engineer
Shubham Sharma B.Tech  CS Online Technical Support Engineer
Munikesh Kumar B.Tech  CS Online Technical Support Engineer
Pakhi Sharma B.Tech  IT Online Technical Support Engineer
Amber Om B.Tech  EC Online Technical Support Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Code Xinfosolution 05th Oct 2015   -
Khushboo Vyas B.Tech CS Business Development Executive
Rohan Arora B.Tech CS Business Development Executive
Neha Sukhwal B.Tech CS Business Development Executive
Simran Chundawat MCA   MCA Intern
Name Course Branch Designation
Modello and Car Dekho.Com 23rd Sep 2015   -
Lata B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Neha Bharti B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Preetam Singh Kushwaha B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Akshay Bansal B.Tech  Civil Telephonic Round Pending
Bhawna Garg B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Diksha Sharma B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Ishpreet Kaur BBA   Telephonic Round Pending
Khushboo Byas B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Neha Sukhwal B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Sonu Rajawat B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Saba Rahi B.Tech  Civil Telephonic Round Pending
Manisha Yadhuvanshi B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Prachi Jain B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Farheen Khan B.Tech  CS Telephonic Round Pending
Ashmita Prakash B.Tech  EC Telephonic Round Pending
Kartikay Dwivedi B.Tech  CS Selected for Car Dekho.Com
Harshit Chandrol B.Tech  CS Selected for Car Dekho.Com
Rohan Arora B.Tech  CS Selected for Car Dekho.Com
Name Course Branch Designation
Success Ladder Technologies 15th Sep 2015   -
Ashish Sharma MCA   Software Developer
Nishtha Jain MCA   Software Developer
Harshita Gupta B.Tech CS Software Developer
Kirti Kakkar B.Tech CS Software Developer
Sonu Rajawat B.Tech CS Software Developer
Garima Kejriwal B.Tech CS Software Developer
Vipin Suman B.Tech CS Software Developer
Neha Bharti B.Tech CS Software Developer
Geetanjali Sharma B.Tech CS Software Developer
Simran Chundawat MCA   Software Developer
Sumit Vijayvargiya MCA   Software Developer
Tanmay Bhushan B.Tech CS Software Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
Guest Housers.Com 15th Sep 2015   -
Surbhi Gupta B.Tech EC Business Development Manager
Pooja Bhardwaj B.tech CS Business Development Manager
Kartikay Dwivedi B.Tech CS Business Development Manager
Amrita Kulshestra B.Tech Electrical Business Development Manager
Name Course Branch Designation
Luminous Monday, September 07, 2015    
Pradeep Nagar B.Tech Electrical Area Service Engineer
Tahir Khan B.Tech Electrical Area Service Engineer
Arish B.Tech Electrical Area Service Engineer
Arun Sharma B.Tech Electrical Area Service Engineer
Deepanshu Jain B.Tech Electrical Area Service Engineer
Manyu Saini B.Tech Electrical Area Service Engineer
Heena Mehra B.Tech Electrical Area Service Engineer
Saddam Ansari Diploma ME Service Engineer
Ankur Sharma ITI ITI-ME Diesel Service Engineer
Shehjad Hussain Diploma EE Service Engineer
Madan Singh Chouhan Diploma EE Service Engineer
Dilkhush Regar Diploma ME Service Engineer
Girjeet Singh Rathore Diploma ME Service Engineer
Nooruddin Tajak Diploma ME Service Engineer
Sunil Kumar Prajapat Diploma EE Service Engineer
Sunil Chandel Diploma ME Service Engineer
Vatan Prajapati Diploma EE Service Engineer
Pavan Kumar Diploma EE Service Engineer
Bajrang Lal Sharma Diploma EE Service Engineer
Prakash Chand Yadav Diploma EE Service Engineer
Shubham Pareek Diploma ME Service Engineer
Vikash Sharma Diploma ME Service Engineer
Brij Singh Sisodiya Diploma   Service Engineer
Jitendra Kumar Nagar Diploma EE Service Engineer
Manoj Singh Rathore Diploma EE Service Engineer
Mahesh Kumar Sharma Diploma ME Service Engineer
Rakesh Prajapati ITI ITI-Electrician Service Engineer
Vikram Singh Gurjar Diploma ECE Service Engineer
Arjun Singh Sirohiya Diploma ME Service Engineer
Saif Ali Ansari Diploma EE Service Engineer
Aayush Vaishnav Diploma   Service Engineer
Hemraj Gochar Diploma   Service Engineer
Chetan Prakash Gour Diploma ECE Service Engineer
Sunny Nama Diploma ME Service Engineer
Hemant kumar Yadav Diploma ECE Service Engineer
Deen Dayal Malav Diploma ME Service Engineer
Balveer Singh Diploma ME Service Engineer
Nitin Sharma Diploma ME Service Engineer
Naval Kishore Diploma ME Service Engineer
Shrikesh Meena Diploma EE Service Engineer
Pappu Lal Jat Diploma ECE Service Engineer
Vishal Parashar Diploma EE Service Engineer
Kapil Kuldeep Diploma EE Service Engineer
Jitendra Kumar Bairwa Diploma EE Service Engineer
Mukesh Mali Diploma ME Service Engineer
Gaurav Singh Diploma EE Service Engineer
Ramesh Kumar Verma Diploma ECE Service Engineer
Sunil Dukiya Diploma ME Service Engineer
Shyam Singh Rathore Diploma EE Service Engineer
Brijesh kumar Kumawat Diploma   Service Engineer
Madan Lal Diploma EE Service Engineer
Vinay Kumar Tailor Diploma EE Service Engineer
Vishal Pareta Diploma EE Service Engineer
Kundan Gautam Diploma EE Service Engineer
Shahrukh Khan Diploma   Service Engineer
Devi Lal Gadri Diploma ME Service Engineer
Arvind Nagwani Diploma EE Service Engineer
Sachin Luthra Diploma   Service Engineer
Kaushalanand Jha Diploma EE Service Engineer
Naeem Khan Diploma EE Service Engineer
Chetan Prajapati Diploma ME Service Engineer
Jakir Khan Diploma EE Service Engineer
Krishan Kumar Vishnoi Diploma EE Service Engineer
Govind Kumawat Diploma ECE Service Engineer
Pushpendra Kumar Rajput Diploma ME Service Engineer
Pavan Pareta Diploma EE Service Engineer
Praveen Kumar Meena Diploma ME Service Engineer
Nitin Sharma Diploma   Service Engineer
Shahrukh Diploma EE Service Engineer
Anand Kumar Diploma   Service Engineer
Anurag sharma Diploma EE Service Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Takata Corporation Monday, September 07, 2015   -
Name Course Branch Designation
Dhiman Group of Industries On - Site   -
6 Selections Diploma Mechanical Maintainance Engineer
  Diploma Mechanical Maintainance Engineer
  Diploma Mechanical Maintainance Engineer
  Diploma Mechanical Maintainance Engineer
  Diploma Mechanical Maintainance Engineer
Diploma Mechanical Maintainance Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
Vibhor Steel On - Site   -
3 Selections B.Com NA  
  Diploma    
Diploma Mechanical Operations and Production
Name Course Branch Designation
CMS Info Systems Pvt Ltd On - Site   -
Mayur Nama MCA NA  
Name Course Branch Designation
Career Point Info Systems Ltd On - Site   -
Rohit Yogi MCA NA Business Development Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
JUBILIANT FOODWORKS On - Site   -
Nitish Kumar Sikdar MBA Marketing  
Name Course Branch Designation
AGRAWAL PACKERS AND MOVERS On - Site   -
Vasudev Jha MBA Finance Claim Incharge
Gaurav Khandelwal MBA Marketing Claim Incharge
Rahul Gupta MBA Finance Claim Incharge
Vikas Jain MBA Marketing Claim Incharge
Name Course Branch Designation
MAHINDRA AND MAHINDRA LTD On - Site   -
Raghav Gautam Polytechnic Mechanical Trainee Engineer
Prateek Bansal Polytechnic Mechanical Trainee Engineer
Abbas Ali Polytechnic Mechanical Trainee Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
J SPIDERS On - Site   -
Kokeela Kumari MCA NA  
Name Course Branch Designation
CMC LTD. On - Site   -
Yogesh Kumar Nagar MCA NA Network Administrator
Name Course Branch Designation
VODAFONE On - Site   -
Gaurav Gochar MCA NA Field Officer-Assistance
Name Course Branch Designation
TATA MOTORS FINANCE LTD On - Site   -
Devendra Singh MCA NA Branch Development Manager
Name Course Branch Designation
DEV INFORMATION On - Site   -
Shakti Singh MCA NA Desktop Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
RELIABLE FIRST On - Site   -
Purtika Kuradia B.Tech CS HR Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
MEDUSIND SOLUTIONS On - Site   -
Jagdish Mahanand BCA NA Customer Care Executive-International
Name Course Branch Designation
DAIKIN AIR CONDITIONING Thursday, June 25, 2015   -
Devendra Pachauri Diploma Mechanical Diploma Engineer Trainee
Shyam Nagar Diploma Mechanical Diploma Engineer Trainee
Tarun Aggarwal Diploma Mechanical Diploma Engineer Trainee
Manish Gautam Diploma Mechanical Diploma Engineer Trainee
Krishan Kumar Gupta Diploma Mechanical Diploma Engineer Trainee
Ankit Meena Diploma Mechanical Diploma Engineer Trainee
Jitesh Kumar Saini Diploma Mechanical Diploma Engineer Trainee
Prateek Bansal Diploma Mechanical Diploma Engineer Trainee
Sunil Kumar Khandelwal Diploma Mechanical Diploma Engineer Trainee
Name Course Branch Designation
ACME TELECOM Monday, June 22, 2015   -
Kaushal Nand Jha Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Salman Ali Mansuri Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Harendra Jangid Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Ram Prasad Gadhwal Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Govind Kumawat Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Bhagwan lal Mali Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Ratan lal Dhaker Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Arvind Kumar Patidar Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Manish Goswami Diploma ME-RAC PIU Technicians
Ankur Aggarwal Diploma ME-RAC PIU Technicians
Pankaj Kapoor Diploma ME-RAC PIU Technicians
Rahul Rawat Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Vishnu Kumar Chandoliya Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Farukh Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Shubhkam kumar Dhuliya Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Vijendra Earwal Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Dilkhush Meena Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Sanjay Gurjar Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Ayaaz Khan Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Arjun Mehta Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Narendra kumar Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Hemendra Singh Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Shailendra Prajapati Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Adil Husain Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Abhishek Chouhan Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Ajay Kumar Chittora Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Vinod Kumar Malav Diploma Electronics PIU Technicians
Mukesh Kumar Chandoliya ITI Electrical PIU Technicians
Jitendra Morwal Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Vijay Kumar Nama Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Gourav Gautam Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Gaurav Kumar Meena Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Gagan Kumar Ojha Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Nitin Sharma Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Jitendra Kumar Nagar Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Chandra Swaroop Sen Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Shahrukh Ali Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Kundan Gautam Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Vinod Kumar Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Ayush Vaishnav Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Rahul Sarwara Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Deep Singh Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Vishal Jain Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Pawan Bhaber Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Shoaib Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Ravi Tak Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Arif Bag Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Ravi Shankar Chandsi Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Manoj Prajapati Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Suraj Prajapat Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Mahaveer Prasad Teli Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Bajrang Lal Sharma Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Anwar Kathat Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Arun Kumar Sharma Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Laxman Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Ganesh Diploma Electrical PIU Technicians
Name Course Branch Designation
ABS ELECTROPLATERS, MODERN ENGINEERING, BEKAERT INDIA, KEY TOOL SOLUTIONS Wednesday, June 17, 2015   -
Ramprasad Chandoliya Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shashi Kumar Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ravi Kumar Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Devkinandan Nagar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shashank Rathor Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Santosh Meena Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Anil Kumar Dhaker Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ghansilal Potter Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Mahesh Carpenter Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Pavan Pareta Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Gorav Carpenter Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Imtiyaz Ali Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Vishal Mewara Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ajay Nagar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Krishna Mahaver Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Kaushala Nand Jha Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shubham Rathor Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shambhu Lal Sukhwal Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Tarun Kumawat Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Monu Kharol Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Panna Lal Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Gopal Vishnoi Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Anoop Dhaker Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Banwari Lal Sen Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Hitesh Kumawat Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Nitin Jain Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Rakesh Lal Mali Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shubham Nagar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Bhagwan Lal Dhakar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Kuldip Singh Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ankush Rathor Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ghanshyam Balodiya Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Arvind Kumar Patidar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Wasim Mohammad Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shivraj Meghwal Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Anurag Sharma Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Lalit Malav Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Rohit Kumar Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Pawan Soni Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Sandeep Suwalka Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Pavan Kumar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Chetan Prakash Prajapati Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Bhagwan Lal Mali Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Gopal Lohar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Jagmohan Sharma Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Lokesh Meena Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Devendra Kumar Meena Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Udailal Gurjar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ashfak Mohammad Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Kamal Kumar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Rahul Dhaker Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ashok Gayri Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Bharat Kumar Patidar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Kapil Kumar Suman Diploma Electronics Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Suresh Kumar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Digvijay Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Kamlesh Dhakad Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Amber Lal Rayka Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Narendra Kumar Diploma Electronics Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Deepak Meena Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Daya Shankar Diploma Electronics Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Aman Gupta Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Vishal Rathor Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shambhu Dayal Dhakad Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Dhanraj Sharma Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Mahaveer Prajapat Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Manoj Prajapati Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Arun Sharma Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Roop Singh Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ishwar Chand Pareta Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Rakesh Verma Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shubham Maheshwari Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Arvind Kumar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Dhananjay Kumar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Salman Ali Mansuri Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Laxman Singh Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Dal Chand Kumawat Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Rajendra Dhaker Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shubham Prakash Mishra Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Naresh Kumar Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Pawan Bhaber Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ravi Shankar Chandsi Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Mohsin Ahmad Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Kartik Prajapati Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Kawaldeep Singh Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shahrukh Ali Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Deepak Panchal Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Akash Sharma Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Chandravati Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Saif Ali Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Dilkhush Meena Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Abbas Ali Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ankit Meena Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Vishal Nama Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ayush Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Jatin Singh Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ashish Kumar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ravi Kumar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ayaaz Khan Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Gaurav Kumar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Hemendra Singh Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Rohit Gurjar Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Chandraswaroop Sen Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Gagan Ojha Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Vinod Kumar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shadab Khan Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shashikant Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Nitin Sharma Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Manish Gochar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Nikhil Suman Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Rajan Kathat Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shyam Nagar Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Yogesh Mishra Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Sudharshan Prajapati Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Aditya Asharma Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Talib Ali Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Krishna Saraswat Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shivam Pareta Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Rohit Nagar Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Om Prakash Meena Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shubham Dhuliya Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shikhar Vijay Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Ashok Aheer Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Banwari Lal Ahir Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Chetan Prajapati Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Pawan Nagar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Sanjay Gurjar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Mahesh Sharma Diploma Mechanical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Shubham Soni Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Mohd Abrar Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Deepak Vaishnav Diploma Electrical Machine Operator & CNC Operator
Name Course Branch Designation
GOOD THROUGH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS  Thursday, May 07, 2015   -
Kirti Kakkar B.Tech CS Digital Marketer
Divya Jain B.Tech EC Digital Marketer
Swapnil Dhara B.Tech Mechanical Digital Marketer
Shipra Sharma B.Tech E.E.E. Digital Marketer
Ayushi Saxena B.Tech EC Digital Marketer
Shubhendra Mahawar B.Tech EC Graphics Designer
Priya Agarwal B.Tech CS Web Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
HCL TALENT CARE Tuesday, May 05, 2015   -
Nidhi Sharma B.Tech   Associate Engineer Trainee
Vinay Kumawat B.Tech   Associate Engineer Trainee
Name Course Branch Designation
GENPACT                                                                               Saturday, March 28, 2015   -
Nidhi Sharma B.Tech CS Process Associate
Meenal Patodi B.Tech CS Process Associate
Shalakha Singh B.Tech CS Process Associate
Shipra Sharma B.Tech EEE Process Associate
Manisha Hada B.Tech ECE Process Associate
Mahima Vijay B.Tech CS Process Associate
Ashish Sebastian BBA NA Process Associate
Swapnil Sharma B.Tech CS Process Associate
Bhargavi Sharma B.Tech CS Process Associate
Pooja Bharadwaj B.Tech CS Process Associate
Lenin Sharma B.Tech Civil Process Associate
Pooja Kumari B.Tech ECE Process Associate
Pinky Kumari Pokra B.Tech EEE Process Associate
Abhishek Arya B.Com NA Financial Analyst
Pooja Goyal B.Com NA Financial Analyst
Ankit Chandwani B.Tech Chemical Process Associate
Abhimanyu Singh Hada B.Tech IT Process Associate
Rajat Jaimini BBA NA Process Associate
Apeksha Khandelwal B.Tech EE Process Associate
Akshika Vijay B.Com NA Financial Analyst
Bandheeta Jain BCA NA Process Associate
Name Course Branch Designation
COLLABERA                                                                             Saturday, March 28, 2015   -
Geetpal Singh MBA HR Business Development Manager
Shreya Dang B.Tech CS Technical Recruiter
Swati Khanooja B.Tech EC Technical Recruiter
Trishna Khanna B.Tech EC Technical Recruiter
Sonal Hatila B.Tech EC Technical Recruiter
Tamil Selvan MBA HR Talent Acquisition Manager
Vaishnavi Rastogi B.Tech CS Technical Recruiter
Abhishek Bhardwaj B.Tech EC Technical Recruiter
Harpreet Kaur Hora MCA NA Technical Recruiter
Name Course Branch Designation
E9 SOLUTIONS                                                                        Friday, March 20, 2015   -
Renuka Patidar B.Tech CS Software Developer
Aayushi Gupta B.Tech CS Software Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
RELIABLE FIRST (VODAFONE)        Wednesday, March 18, 2015  
Devesh Sharma B.Tech CE Customer Care Executive-Domestic
Nikita Jain B.Tech CS Customer Care Executive-International
Medha Purohit B.Tech EC Customer Care Executive-International
Gaurav Panjwani B.Tech ME Customer Care Executive-International
Tejram Bairwa B.Tech CE Customer Care Executive-Domestic
Jayesh Kahchhal BCA NA Customer Care Executive-Domestic
Indrajeet Singh Hada BCA NA Customer Care Executive-Domestic
Sachin Sharma BCA NA Customer Care Executive-Domestic
Faizan Ali BCA NA Customer Care Executive-Domestic
Bhagwan Soni BCA NA Customer Care Executive-Domestic
Name Course Branch Designation
WIPRO                                                                                     Saturday, March 14, 2015   -
Komal Sharma MCA NA Project Engineer
Deepika Soni MCA NA Project Engineer
Gajendra Kumar Rathore MCA NA Project Engineer
Avni Sorniya MCA NA Project Engineer
Kishan Lal Lohar MCA NA Project Engineer
Aditi Prakash Sharma MCA NA Project Engineer
Karan Sharma MCA NA Project Engineer
Name Course Branch Designation
LOGICTRIX Friday, March 13, 2015   -
Ankita  Chaurasiya MCA NA Android Developer
Annapurna  Podar MCA NA Android Developer
Lokesh  Kumar MCA NA Android Developer
Name Course Branch Designation
Artech Tuesday, February 24, 2015   -
Ritika Singh M.B.A. HR HR Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
MAHINDRA FINANCE                                                                 Monday, February 16, 2015   -
Prateek Wadhwa B.B.A. Finance Field Assistance-Sales
Aashish Verma BBA Marketing  Field Assistance-Sales
Name Course Branch Designation
B2B SALES AROW                                                                      Thursday, January 22, 2015   -
Tamil Selvan MBA HR Business Development Executive
Name Course Branch Designation
INDIAN ARMY 01st December 2014   -
Arpit Vyas B.Tech Mechanical Lieutenant*
Sonu Kumar Chaudhary B.Tech Mechanical Lieutenant*
Rohan Sharma B.Tech Mechanical Lieutenant*
Ankit Guha B.Tech Electrical Lieutenant*
Vikas Kumar B.Tech Civil Lieutenant*
Mridul Jain B.Tech Civil Lieutenant*
*Note: Students have been selected for 2nd round      

Students Name Course Branch
Mridul Jain B.Tech Civil
Vikas Kumar B.Tech Civil
Ankit Guha B.Tech Electrical
Rohan Sharma B.Tech Mechanical
Sonu Kumar Chaudhary B.Tech Mechanical
Arpit Vyas B.Tech Mechanical
Students Name Course Branch
Tamil Selvan MBA HR
Students Name Course Branch
Aashish Verma BBA Marketing 
Prateek Wadhwa B.B.A. Finance
Students Name Course Branch
Ritika Singh M.B.A. HR
Students Name Course Branch
Lokesh  Kumar MCA NA
Annapurna  Podar MCA NA
Ankita  Chaurasiya MCA NA
Students Name Course Branch
Karan Sharma MCA NA
Aditi Prakash Sharma MCA NA
Kishan Lal Lohar MCA NA
Avni Sorniya MCA NA
Gajendra Kumar Rathore MCA NA
Deepika Soni MCA NA
Komal Sharma MCA NA
Students Name Course Branch
Bhagwan Soni BCA NA
Faizan Ali BCA NA
Sachin Sharma BCA NA
Indrajeet Singh Hada BCA NA
Jayesh Kahchhal BCA NA
Tejram Bairwa B.Tech CE
Gaurav Panjwani B.Tech ME
Medha Purohit B.Tech EC
Nikita Jain B.Tech CS
Devesh Sharma B.Tech CE
Students Name Course Branch
Aayushi Gupta B.Tech CS
Renuka Patidar B.Tech CS
Students Name Course Branch
Harpreet Kaur Hora MCA NA
Abhishek Bhardwaj B.Tech EC
Vaishnavi Rastogi B.Tech CS
Tamil Selvan MBA HR
Sonal Hatila B.Tech EC
Trishna Khanna B.Tech EC
Swati Khanooja B.Tech EC
Shreya Dang B.Tech CS
Geetpal Singh MBA HR
Students Name Course Branch
Bandheeta Jain BCA NA
Akshika Vijay B.Com NA
Apeksha Khandelwal B.Tech EE
Rajat Jaimini BBA NA
Abhimanyu Singh Hada B.Tech IT
Ankit Chandwani B.Tech Chemical
Pooja Goyal B.Com NA
Abhishek Arya B.Com NA
Pinky Kumari Pokra B.Tech EEE
Pooja Kumari B.Tech ECE
Lenin Sharma B.Tech Civil
Pooja Bharadwaj B.Tech CS
Bhargavi Sharma B.Tech CS
Swapnil Sharma B.Tech CS
Ashish Sebastian BBA NA
Mahima Vijay B.Tech CS
Manisha Hada B.Tech ECE
Shipra Sharma B.Tech EEE
Shalakha Singh B.Tech CS
Meenal Patodi B.Tech CS
Nidhi Sharma B.Tech CS
Students Name Course Branch
Vinay Kumawat B.Tech  
Nidhi Sharma B.Tech  
Students Name Course Branch
Priya Agarwal B.Tech CS
Shubhendra Mahawar B.Tech EC
Ayushi Saxena B.Tech EC
Shipra Sharma B.Tech E.E.E.
Swapnil Dhara B.Tech Mechanical
Divya Jain B.Tech EC
Kirti Kakkar B.Tech CS
Students Name Course Branch
Deepak Vaishnav Diploma Electrical
Mohd Abrar Diploma Electrical
Shubham Soni Diploma Electrical
Mahesh Sharma Diploma Mechanical
Sanjay Gurjar Diploma Electrical
Pawan Nagar Diploma Electrical
Chetan Prajapati Diploma Mechanical
Banwari Lal Ahir Diploma Mechanical
Ashok Aheer Diploma Mechanical
Shikhar Vijay Diploma Electrical
Shubham Dhuliya Diploma Electrical
Om Prakash Meena Diploma Electrical
Rohit Nagar Diploma Mechanical
Shivam Pareta Diploma Mechanical
Krishna Saraswat Diploma Mechanical
Talib Ali Diploma Electrical
Aditya Asharma Diploma Electrical
Sudharshan Prajapati Diploma Electrical
Yogesh Mishra Diploma Electrical
Shyam Nagar Diploma Mechanical
Rajan Kathat Diploma Mechanical
Nikhil Suman Diploma Electrical
Manish Gochar Diploma Electrical
Nitin Sharma Diploma Electrical
Shashikant Diploma Electrical
Shadab Khan Diploma Electrical
Vinod Kumar Diploma Electrical
Gagan Ojha Diploma Electrical
Chandraswaroop Sen Diploma Electrical
Rohit Gurjar Diploma Mechanical
Hemendra Singh Diploma Electrical
Gaurav Kumar Diploma Electrical
Ayaaz Khan Diploma Electrical
Ravi Kumar Diploma Electrical
Ashish Kumar Diploma Electrical
Jatin Singh Diploma Electrical
Ayush Diploma Electrical
Vishal Nama Diploma Electrical
Ankit Meena Diploma Mechanical
Abbas Ali Diploma Mechanical
Dilkhush Meena Diploma Electrical
Saif Ali Diploma Electrical
Chandravati Diploma Electrical
Akash Sharma Diploma Electrical
Deepak Panchal Diploma Electrical
Shahrukh Ali Diploma Electrical
Kawaldeep Singh Diploma Mechanical
Kartik Prajapati Diploma Mechanical
Mohsin Ahmad Diploma Mechanical
Ravi Shankar Chandsi Diploma Electrical
Pawan Bhaber Diploma Electrical
Naresh Kumar Diploma Mechanical
Shubham Prakash Mishra Diploma Mechanical
Rajendra Dhaker Diploma Mechanical
Dal Chand Kumawat Diploma Mechanical
Laxman Singh Diploma Mechanical
Salman Ali Mansuri Diploma Electrical
Dhananjay Kumar Diploma Electrical
Arvind Kumar Diploma Electrical
Shubham Maheshwari Diploma Electrical
Rakesh Verma Diploma Electrical
Ishwar Chand Pareta Diploma Electrical
Roop Singh Diploma Mechanical
Arun Sharma Diploma Electrical
Manoj Prajapati Diploma Electrical
Mahaveer Prajapat Diploma Electrical
Dhanraj Sharma Diploma Electrical
Shambhu Dayal Dhakad Diploma Electrical
Vishal Rathor Diploma Electrical
Aman Gupta Diploma Electrical
Daya Shankar Diploma Electronics
Deepak Meena Diploma Mechanical
Narendra Kumar Diploma Electronics
Amber Lal Rayka Diploma Electrical
Kamlesh Dhakad Diploma Electrical
Digvijay Diploma Mechanical
Suresh Kumar Diploma Electrical
Kapil Kumar Suman Diploma Electronics
Bharat Kumar Patidar Diploma Electrical
Ashok Gayri Diploma Electrical
Rahul Dhaker Diploma Electrical
Kamal Kumar Diploma Electrical
Ashfak Mohammad Diploma Electrical
Udailal Gurjar Diploma Electrical
Devendra Kumar Meena Diploma Electrical
Lokesh Meena Diploma Electrical
Jagmohan Sharma Diploma Mechanical
Gopal Lohar Diploma Electrical
Bhagwan Lal Mali Diploma Electrical
Chetan Prakash Prajapati Diploma Electrical
Pavan Kumar Diploma Electrical
Sandeep Suwalka Diploma Electrical
Pawan Soni Diploma Electrical
Rohit Kumar Diploma Mechanical
Lalit Malav Diploma Electrical
Anurag Sharma Diploma Electrical
Shivraj Meghwal Diploma Electrical
Wasim Mohammad Diploma Electrical
Arvind Kumar Patidar Diploma Electrical
Ghanshyam Balodiya Diploma Electrical
Ankush Rathor Diploma Electrical
Kuldip Singh Diploma Electrical
Bhagwan Lal Dhakar Diploma Electrical
Shubham Nagar Diploma Electrical
Rakesh Lal Mali Diploma Mechanical
Nitin Jain Diploma Electrical
Hitesh Kumawat Diploma Mechanical
Banwari Lal Sen Diploma Electrical
Anoop Dhaker Diploma Mechanical
Gopal Vishnoi Diploma Mechanical
Panna Lal Diploma Mechanical
Monu Kharol Diploma Mechanical
Tarun Kumawat Diploma Electrical
Shambhu Lal Sukhwal Diploma Mechanical
Shubham Rathor Diploma Electrical
Kaushala Nand Jha Diploma Electrical
Krishna Mahaver Diploma Electrical
Ajay Nagar Diploma Electrical
Vishal Mewara Diploma Electrical
Imtiyaz Ali Diploma Mechanical
Gorav Carpenter Diploma Electrical
Pavan Pareta Diploma Electrical
Mahesh Carpenter Diploma Electrical
Ghansilal Potter Diploma Electrical
Anil Kumar Dhaker Diploma Mechanical
Santosh Meena Diploma Mechanical
Shashank Rathor Diploma Mechanical
Devkinandan Nagar Diploma Electrical
Ravi Kumar Diploma Mechanical
Shashi Kumar Diploma Mechanical
Ramprasad Chandoliya Diploma Electrical
Students Name Course Branch
Ganesh Diploma Electrical
Laxman Diploma Electrical
Arun Kumar Sharma Diploma Electrical
Anwar Kathat Diploma Electrical
Bajrang Lal Sharma Diploma Electrical
Mahaveer Prasad Teli Diploma Electrical
Suraj Prajapat Diploma Electrical
Manoj Prajapati Diploma Electrical
Ravi Shankar Chandsi Diploma Electrical
Arif Bag Diploma Electrical
Ravi Tak Diploma Electrical
Shoaib Diploma Electrical
Pawan Bhaber Diploma Electrical
Vishal Jain Diploma Electrical
Deep Singh Diploma Electrical
Rahul Sarwara Diploma Electrical
Ayush Vaishnav Diploma Electrical
Vinod Kumar Diploma Electrical
Kundan Gautam Diploma Electrical
Shahrukh Ali Diploma Electrical
Chandra Swaroop Sen Diploma Electrical
Jitendra Kumar Nagar Diploma Electrical
Nitin Sharma Diploma Electrical
Gagan Kumar Ojha Diploma Electrical
Gaurav Kumar Meena Diploma Electrical
Gourav Gautam Diploma Electrical
Vijay Kumar Nama Diploma Electrical
Jitendra Morwal Diploma Electrical
Mukesh Kumar Chandoliya ITI Electrical
Vinod Kumar Malav Diploma Electronics
Ajay Kumar Chittora Diploma Electrical
Abhishek Chouhan Diploma Electrical
Adil Husain Diploma Electrical
Shailendra Prajapati Diploma Electrical
Hemendra Singh Diploma Electrical
Narendra kumar Diploma Electrical
Arjun Mehta Diploma Electrical
Ayaaz Khan Diploma Electrical
Sanjay Gurjar Diploma Electrical
Dilkhush Meena Diploma Electrical
Vijendra Earwal Diploma Electrical
Shubhkam kumar Dhuliya Diploma Electrical
Farukh Diploma Electrical
Vishnu Kumar Chandoliya Diploma Electrical
Rahul Rawat Diploma Electrical
Pankaj Kapoor Diploma ME-RAC
Ankur Aggarwal Diploma ME-RAC
Manish Goswami Diploma ME-RAC
Arvind Kumar Patidar Diploma Electrical
Ratan lal Dhaker Diploma Electrical
Bhagwan lal Mali Diploma Electrical
Govind Kumawat Diploma Electrical
Ram Prasad Gadhwal Diploma Electrical
Harendra Jangid Diploma Electrical
Salman Ali Mansuri Diploma Electrical
Kaushal Nand Jha Diploma Electrical
Students Name Course Branch
Sunil Kumar Khandelwal Diploma Mechanical
Prateek Bansal Diploma Mechanical
Jitesh Kumar Saini Diploma Mechanical
Ankit Meena Diploma Mechanical
Krishan Kumar Gupta Diploma Mechanical
Manish Gautam Diploma Mechanical
Tarun Aggarwal Diploma Mechanical
Shyam Nagar Diploma Mechanical
Devendra Pachauri Diploma Mechanical
Students Name Course Branch
Jagdish Mahanand BCA NA
Students Name Course Branch
RELIABLE FIRST On - Site
Purtika Kuradia B.Tech CS
Students Name Course Branch
Shakti Singh MCA NA

Students Name Course Branch
Devendra Singh MCA NA
Students Name Course Branch
Gaurav Gochar MCA NA
Students Name Course Branch
Yogesh Kumar Nagar MCA NA
Students Name Course Branch
Kokeela Kumari MCA NA
Students Name Course Branch
Abbas Ali Polytechnic Mechanical
Prateek Bansal Polytechnic Mechanical
Raghav Gautam Polytechnic Mechanical
Students Name Course Branch
Vikas Jain MBA Marketing
Rahul Gupta MBA Finance
Gaurav Khandelwal MBA Marketing
Vasudev Jha MBA Finance
Students Name Course Branch
Nitish Kumar Sikdar MBA Marketing
Students Name Course Branch
Rohit Yogi MCA NA
Students Name Course Branch
Mayur Nama MCA NA
Students Name Course Branch
3 Selections Diploma Mechanical
Diploma  
B.Com NA
Students Name Course Branch
6 Selections Diploma Mechanical
Diploma Mechanical
Diploma Mechanical
Diploma Mechanical
Diploma Mechanical
Diploma Mechanical
Students Name Course Branch
Anurag sharma Diploma EE
Anand Kumar Diploma  
Shahrukh Diploma EE
Nitin Sharma Diploma  
Praveen Kumar Meena Diploma ME
Pavan Pareta Diploma EE
Pushpendra Kumar Rajput Diploma ME
Govind Kumawat Diploma ECE
Krishan Kumar Vishnoi Diploma EE
Jakir Khan Diploma EE
Chetan Prajapati Diploma ME
Naeem Khan Diploma EE
Kaushalanand Jha Diploma EE
Sachin Luthra Diploma  
Arvind Nagwani Diploma EE
Devi Lal Gadri Diploma ME
Shahrukh Khan Diploma  
Kundan Gautam Diploma EE
Vishal Pareta Diploma EE
Vinay Kumar Tailor Diploma EE
Madan Lal Diploma EE
Brijesh kumar Kumawat Diploma  
Shyam Singh Rathore Diploma EE
Sunil Dukiya Diploma ME
Ramesh Kumar Verma Diploma ECE
Gaurav Singh Diploma EE
Mukesh Mali Diploma ME
Jitendra Kumar Bairwa Diploma EE
Kapil Kuldeep Diploma EE
Vishal Parashar Diploma EE
Pappu Lal Jat Diploma ECE
Shrikesh Meena Diploma EE
Naval Kishore Diploma ME
Nitin Sharma Diploma ME
Balveer Singh Diploma ME
Deen Dayal Malav Diploma ME
Hemant kumar Yadav Diploma ECE
Sunny Nama Diploma ME
Chetan Prakash Gour Diploma ECE
Hemraj Gochar Diploma  
Aayush Vaishnav Diploma  
Saif Ali Ansari Diploma EE
Arjun Singh Sirohiya Diploma ME
Vikram Singh Gurjar Diploma ECE
Rakesh Prajapati ITI ITI-Electrician
Mahesh Kumar Sharma Diploma ME
Manoj Singh Rathore Diploma EE
Jitendra Kumar Nagar Diploma EE
Brij Singh Sisodiya Diploma  
Vikash Sharma Diploma ME
Shubham Pareek Diploma ME
Prakash Chand Yadav Diploma EE
Bajrang Lal Sharma Diploma EE
Pavan Kumar Diploma EE
Vatan Prajapati Diploma EE
Sunil Chandel Diploma ME
Sunil Kumar Prajapat Diploma EE
Nooruddin Tajak Diploma ME
Girjeet Singh Rathore Diploma ME
Dilkhush Regar Diploma ME
Madan Singh Chouhan Diploma EE
Shehjad Hussain Diploma EE
Ankur Sharma ITI ITI-ME Diesel
Saddam Ansari Diploma ME
Heena Mehra B.Tech Electrical
Manyu Saini B.Tech Electrical
Deepanshu Jain B.Tech Electrical
Arun Sharma B.Tech Electrical
Arish B.Tech Electrical
Tahir Khan B.Tech Electrical
Pradeep Nagar B.Tech Electrical
Students Name Course Branch
Amrita Kulshestra B.Tech Electrical
Kartikay Dwivedi B.Tech CS
Pooja Bhardwaj B.tech CS
Surbhi Gupta B.Tech EC
Students Name Course Branch
Tanmay Bhushan B.Tech CS
Sumit Vijayvargiya MCA  
Simran Chundawat MCA  
Geetanjali Sharma B.Tech CS
Neha Bharti B.Tech CS
Vipin Suman B.Tech CS
Garima Kejriwal B.Tech CS
Sonu Rajawat B.Tech CS
Kirti Kakkar B.Tech CS
Harshita Gupta B.Tech CS
Nishtha Jain MCA  
Ashish Sharma MCA  
Students Name Course Branch
Rohan Arora B.Tech  CS
Harshit Chandrol B.Tech  CS
Kartikay Dwivedi B.Tech  CS
Ashmita Prakash B.Tech  EC
Farheen Khan B.Tech  CS
Prachi Jain B.Tech  CS
Manisha Yadhuvanshi B.Tech  CS
Saba Rahi B.Tech  Civil
Sonu Rajawat B.Tech  CS
Neha Sukhwal B.Tech  CS
Khushboo Byas B.Tech  CS
Ishpreet Kaur BBA  
Diksha Sharma B.Tech  CS
Bhawna Garg B.Tech  CS
Akshay Bansal B.Tech  Civil
Preetam Singh Kushwaha B.Tech  CS
Neha Bharti B.Tech  CS
Lata B.Tech  CS
Students Name Course Branch
Simran Chundawat MCA  
Neha Sukhwal B.Tech CS
Rohan Arora B.Tech CS
Khushboo Vyas B.Tech CS
Students Name Course Branch
Amber Om B.Tech  EC
Pakhi Sharma B.Tech  IT
Munikesh Kumar B.Tech  CS
Shubham Sharma B.Tech  CS
Timcy Nihalani B.Tech  CS
Manyu Saini B.Tech  Electrical
Priyanshu Dharwal B.Tech  Electrical
Lalit Chhabra B.Tech  EC
Mudit Chaturvedi B.Tech  Electrical
Students Name Course Branch
Mohit Kumar B.Tech CS
Azhar Ali B.Tech CS
Jubin Jhamb B.Tech CS
Students Name Course Branch
Naved Akhtar B.Tech ME
Avinash Patel B.Tech ME
Rahul Sharma B.Tech EE & EC
Hariom Jangid B.Tech EE & EC
Asif Hussain B.Tech EE & EC
Yash Rawat B.Tech EE & EC
Rajendra Singh B.Tech EE & EC
Ankit Guha B.Tech EE & EC
Pradeep Nagar B.Tech EE & EC
Mudit Chaturvedi B.Tech EE & EC
Ayush Bhardwaj B.Tech EE & EC
Shubham Sharma B.Tech EE & EC
Students Name Course Branch
Karandeep Singh B.Tech EE & EC
Lalit Chhabra B.Tech EE & EC
Nitin Suman B.Tech EE & EC
Faraz Khan B.Tech EE & EC
Chirag Lalwani B.Tech EE & EC
Mudrika B.Tech EE & EC
Heena B.Tech EE & EC
Neeraj kumar B.Tech EE & EC
Ramnaresh B.Tech EE & EC
Students Name Course Branch
Nitesh Prasad B.Tech ME
Azhar Khan B.Tech ME
Pushpak Sharma B.Tech CS
Manu Verma B.Tech EE & EC
Sushil Mahawar B.Tech EE & EC
Himanshu Nagar B.Tech EE & EC
Lav Kumar B.Tech EE & EC
Chanchal Kumar Sen B.Tech EE & EC
Nirbhay Singh Solanki B.Tech EE & EC
Saurabh Gautam B.Tech EE & EC
Naresh Godara B.Tech EE & EC
Rahul Maheshwari B.Tech EE & EC
Pawan Das Swamy B.Tech EE & EC
Shivendra Singh B.Tech EE & EC
Lokesh Meena B.Tech EE & EC
Mintush Kumar B.Tech EE & EC
Asif Hussain B.Tech CS
Hari Krishna Sahu B.Tech ME
Mahendra Malav B.Tech EE & EC
Nand Bihari Meena B.Tech EE & EC
Students Name Course Branch
Kartikhey Dwivedi B.Tech  CS
Manisha B.Tech  CS
Khushboo Vyas B.Tech  CS
Taufiq  B.Tech  EE
Prateek Shabani B.Tech  ME
Kratika Solanki BBA  
Shubham Singh B.Tech  CS
Anu Alex B.Com  
Himanshu Singh B.Tech  EE
Farheen Khan B.Tech  CS
farheen Pathan B.Tech  EE
Ronak Goyal B.Tech  EE
Harshita Maheshwari B.Tech  EE
Heena Mehra B.Tech  EE
Nandini Singh B.Tech  EE
Vaibhav Soni B.Tech  EE
Harsh Naval Bhardwaj B.Tech  EE
Tej Karan B.Tech  ME
Kanika Shelly BBA  
Devang Yadav BBA  
Khyati Jain BBA  
Ishpreet Kaur BBA  
Aakansha Tyagi B.Com  
Ayush Mishra BBA  
Deepesh Gochar B.Tech  ME
Mohd Asim MBA Finance
Anmol Parimoo B.Tech CS
Pakhi B.Tech IT
Deepak Namdev B.Tech CS
Antima Soni MCA  
Students Name Course Branch
Ankur Kumar B.Tech ME
Lokendra Kumar Sharma B.Tech ME
Sovil Modi B.Tech ME
Sunil Kumar Nagar B.Tech ME
Rohan Sharma B.Tech ME
Prateek Shabani B.Tech ME
Sorish Arora B.Tech ME
Niraj Kumar B.Tech ME
Samir Anand B.Tech ME
Shubham Agrawal B.Tech ME
Students Name Course Branch
Aamir Khan B.Tech EC
Shipra Meena B.Tech EC
Garima Kejriwal B.Tech CS
Prateek Shabani B.Tech ME
Students Name Course Branch
Aditi Verma B.Tech  EE
Amrita Kulshestra B.Tech  EE
Madhu Sharma B.Tech  EE
Krishna Vijay B.Tech  EE
Ronak Goyal B.Tech  EE
Yash Khandelwal B.Tech  EE
Taufiq Alam B.Tech  EE
Rajat Yadav B.Tech  EE
Rajat Mehta B.Tech  EE
Farheen Pathan B.Tech  EE
Ankur Kumar Sharma B.Tech  ME
Kinshuk Soti B.Tech  ME
Lokendra Kumar Sharma B.Tech  ME
Students Name Course Branch
Aakash Jain B.Tech CS
Kartikay Dwivedi B.Tech CS
Students Name Course Branch
Deepak Singh BCA  
Chirayu B.Tech CS